EC 1960 Huglfing e. V.
Stockschützen-Turnier |
Stockschützen |
||||||||||
W-tag |
Datum |
Ort/Verein |
Art des Turniers |
gemeldet |
Meldung |
1. Schütze |
2. Schütze |
3. Schütze |
4. Schütze |
Ersatzschütze |
Platz |
Sommersaison 2023 |
Mannschaft |
||||||||||
So |
08.05.22 |
BEV - Bezirk III |
Zielschießen U19 |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
Markus Kölbl |
|
|
|
|
5 von 5 |
Sa |
14.05.22 |
SBF Pflach |
Intern. Offenes Turnier |
|
07:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sa |
14.05.22 |
SBF Pflach |
Offenes Duo Turnier |
|
13:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
So |
15.05.22 |
BEV - Bezirk III |
Zielschießen Herren |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
Robert Kölbl |
|
|
|
|
6 von 27 |
So |
15.05.22 |
BEV - Bezirk III |
Zielschießen Herren |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
|
|
|
|
11 von 27 |
So |
15.05.22 |
BEV - Bezirk III |
Zielschießen Herren |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
Basilius Nutzinger |
|
|
|
|
17 von 27 |
So |
15.05.22 |
BEV - Bezirk III |
Zielschießen Herren |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
Markus Kölbl |
|
|
|
|
21 von 27 |
Fr |
03.06.22 |
SV Bernried |
Freies Turnier |
|
17:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Fr |
03.06.22 |
SST Seeshaupt |
Sauschießen |
ja |
17:30 Uhr |
Basilius Nutzinger |
Florian Nutzinger |
|
|
|
|
Fr |
03.06.22 |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
Mixed Turnier |
|
18:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Fr |
03.06.22 |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
Herrenturnier |
|
17:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sa |
04.06.22 |
SV Bernried |
Herrenturnier |
|
07:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sa |
04.06.22 |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
Herrenturnier |
|
08:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Sa |
04.06.22 |
SV Bernried |
Freies Turnier |
|
13:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
So |
05.06.22 |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
Damenturnier |
|
08:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
So |
05.06.22 |
VfB Hallbergmoos |
Herrenturnier |
|
08:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sa |
18.06.22 |
ESV Weilheim |
Herrenturnier |
ja |
08:30 Uhr |
Basilius Nutzinger |
Florian Nutzinger |
Robert Kölbl |
Sascha Lagutin |
|
9 |
Fr |
24.06.22 |
TSV Schongau |
Offenes Turnier |
ja |
17:30 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
|
|
|
|
11 |
So |
26.06.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Herrenturnier |
ja |
08:00 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
Daniel Hey |
Andreas Knipschild |
Markus Kölbl |
|
11 |
Sa |
02.07.22 |
EC Mittenwald |
Hobbyturnier |
ja |
07.30 Uhr |
Andreas Knipschild |
Therese Knipschild |
Sascha Lagutin |
|
|
36 |
Sa |
02.07.22 |
ESV Wörthsee |
AH-Turnier Ü60 |
|
07:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sa |
02.07.22 |
ESV Wörthsee |
Mixed Turnier |
|
13:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
So |
03.07.22 |
ESV Wörthsee |
Damenturnier Passfrei |
|
07:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
So |
03.07.22 |
ESV Wörthsee |
Herrenturnier |
|
13:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mi |
06.07.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Kreisoberliga Herren Duo |
ja |
18:30 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
Robert Kölbl |
|
|
|
|
Mi |
06.07.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Kreisoberliga Herren Duo |
ja |
18:30 Uhr |
Basilius Nutzinger |
Sascha Lagutin |
|
|
|
|
Mi |
06.07.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Kreisliga Herren Duo |
ja |
18:30 Uhr |
Andreas Knipschild |
Markus Kölbl |
|
|
|
|
Sa |
09.07.22 |
EC Parksee Unterhaching |
BL Süd B Meisterschaft |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
Basilius Nutzinger |
Florian Nutzinger |
Robert Kölbl |
Sascha Lagutin |
|
|
Mi |
13.07.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Duo-Mixed Kreismeistersch. |
ja |
18:30 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
Therese Knipschild |
|
|
|
|
Mi |
13.07.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Duo-Mixed Kreismeistersch. |
ja |
18:30 Uhr |
Robert Kölbl |
Larissa Lagutin |
|
|
|
|
Sa |
16.07.22 |
ESC Uffing |
Offenes Turnier |
ja |
08:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
22.07.22 |
ESC Uffing |
AH-Turnier |
ja |
17:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fr |
29.07.22 |
TSV Schongau |
Offenes Duo Turnier |
|
17:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sa |
30.07.22 |
|
Kreisoberliga Herren |
ja |
07:00 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
Andreas Knipschild |
Daniel Hey |
Markus Kölbl |
|
|
Sa |
30.07.22 |
EC Oberau |
Offenes Turnier |
|
08:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Mo |
15.08.22 |
EC Bad Kohlgrub |
Mixed Turnier |
ja |
08:30 Uhr |
Jannik Lagutin |
Therese Knipschild |
Heike Zehetmaier |
Sascha Lagutin |
Larissa Lagutin |
13 |
Sa |
27.08.22 |
TSV Pähl |
Herrenturnier |
|
09:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sa |
27.08.22 |
TSV Pähl |
Freies Turnier |
|
09:00 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Sa |
03.09.22 |
SV Polling |
Offenes Turnier |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Fr |
09.09.22 |
TSV Peißenberg |
AH-Turnier |
|
17:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa |
10.09.22 |
TSV Peißenberg |
Offenes Turnier |
ja |
07:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sa |
17.09.22 |
EC 1960 Huglfing |
Sauschießen |
|
13:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sa |
24.09.22 |
SC Burgrain |
Offenes Turnier |
|
13:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
So |
02.10.22 |
BSC Oberhausen |
VG-Schießen |
ja |
17:30 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|